ベルリン大会決勝の結果
※日本選手の結果はこちら

男子

・男子100m(+0.9)
1 ウサイン ボルト ジャマイカ 9.58  世界新記録
2 タイソン ゲイ アメリカ合衆国 9.71 世界歴代2位
3 アサファ パウエル ジャマイカ 9.84
4 ダニエル ベイリー アンティグア・バーブーダ 9.93
5 リチャード トンプソン トリニダード・トバゴ 9.93
6 ドウェイン チェンバーズ イギリス 10.00
7 マルク バーンス トリニダード・トバゴ 10.00
8 ダービス パットン アメリカ合衆国 10.34

・男子200m(-0.3)
1 ウサイン ボルト ジャマイカ 19.19 世界新記録
2 アロンソ エドワード パナマ 19.81
3 ウォーレス スピアーモン アメリカ合衆国 19.85
4 ショーン クロフォード アメリカ合衆国 19.89
5 スティーブ ミュリングス ジャマイカ 19.98
6 チャールズ クラーク アメリカ合衆国 20.39
7 ラミル グリエフ アゼルバイジャン 20.61
8 デビッド アラート フランス 20.68

・男子400m
1 ラショーン メリット アメリカ合衆国 44.06
2 ジェレミー ウォリナー アメリカ合衆国 44.60
3 レニー クオウ トリニダード・トバゴ 45.02
4 Tabarie Henry アメリカ領ヴァージン諸島 45.42
5 Chris Brown バハマ 45.47
6 デービッド ジリック アイルランド 45.53
7 マイケル ビンガム イギリス 45.56
8 レスリー ジョーヌ フランス 45.90

・男子800m
1 ムブラエニ ムラウジ 南アフリカ共和国 1:45.29
2 アルフレッド・キーワ イエゴ ケニア 1:45.35
3 Yusuf Saad Kamel バーレーン 1:45.35
4 ユーリー ボルザコフスキー ロシア 1:45.57
5 アミーヌ ラルー モロッコ 1:45.66
6 ニック シモンズ アメリカ合衆国 1:45.71
7 ブラム ソム オランダ 1:45.86
8 Marcin Lewandowski ポーランド 1:46.17

・男子1500m
1 Yusuf Saad Kamel バーレーン 3:35.93
2 Deresse Mekonnen エチオピア 3:36.01
3 バーナード ラガト アメリカ合衆国 3:36.20
4 アスベル キプロプ ケニア 3:36.47
5 Augustine Kiprono Choge ケニア 3:36.53
6 モハメド ムスタウイ モロッコ 3:36.57
7 メディ バアラ フランス 3:36.99
8 Lopez Lomong アメリカ合衆国 3:37.62

・男子5000m
1 ケネニサ ベケレ エチオピア 13:17.09
2 バーナード ラガト アメリカ合衆国 13:17.33
3 James Kwalia C'Kurui カタール 13:17.78
4 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro ウガンダ 13:18.11
5 エリウド キプチョゲ ケニア 13:18.95
6 アリ アブドシュ エチオピア 13:19.11
7 モハメド ファラー イギリス 13:19.69
8 マット テゲンカンプ アメリカ合衆国 13:20.23

・男子10000m
1 ケネニサ ベケレ エチオピア 26:46.31
2 Zersenay Tadese エリトリア 26:50.12
3 Moses Ndiema Masai ケニア 26:57.39
4 イマネ メルガ エチオピア 27:15.94
5 Bernard Kiprop Kipyego ケニア 27:18.47
6 デーサン リッツェンハイン アメリカ合衆国 27:22.28
7 Micah Kipkemboi Kogo ケニア 27:26.33
8 ゲーレン ラップ アメリカ合衆国 27:37.99

25 岩井勇輝 29:24:12

・男子マラソン
1 アベル キルイ ケニア 2:06:54
2 Emmanuel Kipchirchir Mutai ケニア 2:07:48
3 Tsegay Kebede エチオピア 2:08:35
4 Yemane Tsegay エチオピア 2:08:42
5 Robert Kipkoech Cheruiyot ケニア 2:10:46
6 佐藤 敦之 日本 2:12:05
7 Adil Ennani モロッコ 2:12:12
8 ホセ・マヌエル マルティネス スペイン 2:14:04

11 清水 将也 日本 2:14:06
14 入船 敏 日本 2:14:54
39 前田 和浩 日本 2:19:59
61 藤原 新 日本 2:31:06

・男子400mR
1 ジャマイカ 37.31
2 トリニダード・トバゴ 37.62
3 イギリス 38.02
4 日本 38.30
5 カナダ 38.39
6 イタリア 38.54
7 ブラジル 38.56
8 フランス 39.21

・男子1600mR
1 アメリカ合衆国 2:57.86
2 イギリス 3:00.53
3 オーストラリア 3:00.90
4 ベルギー 3:01.88
5 ポーランド 3:02.23
6 ドミニカ共和国 3:02.47
7 フランス 3:02.65
8 ナイジェリア 3:02.73

・男子110mH
1 ライアン ブラスウェイト バルバドス 13.14
2 Terrence Trammell アメリカ合衆国 13.15
3 デービッド ペイン アメリカ合衆国 13.15
4 William Sharman イギリス 13.30
5 モーリス ウィグナル ジャマイカ 13.31
6 Petr Svoboda チェコ 13.38
7 ドワイト トーマス ジャマイカ 13.56
8 Wei Ji 中国 13.57

・男子400mH
1 カーロン クレメント アメリカ合衆国 47.91
2 ハビエル クルソン プエルトリコ 48.09
3 バーショーン ジャクソン アメリカ合衆国 48.23
4 Jehue Gordon トリニダード・トバゴ 48.26
5 ペリクリス イアコバキス ギリシャ 48.42
6 ダニー マクファーレン ジャマイカ 48.65
7 デービッド グリーン イギリス 48.68
8 フェリックス サンチェス ドミニカ共和国 50.11

・男子3000m障害
1 エゼキエル ケンボイ ケニア 8:00.43
2 リチャード キプケンボイ メートロング ケニア 8:00.89
3 ブアブダラ ターリ フランス 8:01.18
4 ポール・キプシレ コエチ ケニア 8:01.26
5 ヤコブ ジャルソ エチオピア 8:12.13
6 ロバ ガリー エチオピア 8:12.40
7 ブライミン キプロプ キプルト ケニア 8:12.61
8 ユッカ ケスキサロ フィンランド 8:14.47

・男子20km競歩
1 ワレリー ボルチン ロシア 1:18:41
2 Hao Wang 中国 1:19:06
3 エデル サンチェス メキシコ 1:19:22
4 ジョルジョ ルビーノ イタリア 1:19:50
5 Luis Lopez コロンビア 1:20:03
6 ジャレド タレント オーストラリア 1:20:27
7 エリク ティッセ ノルウェー 1:20:38
8 ヘスス サンチェス メキシコ 1:20:52

11 森岡紘一朗 1:21:48 
30 藤澤勇   1:25:12 
42 鈴木雄介  1:31:21

・男子50km競歩
1 Sergey KIRDYAPKIN ロシア 3:38:35
2 トロン ニマルク ノルウェー 3:41:16
3 ヘスス アンヘル ガルシア スペイン 3:41:37
4 グジエゴッシュ スドル ポーランド 3:42:34
5 アンドレ ホーネ ドイツ 3:43:19 PB
6 ルーク アダムス オーストラリア 3:43:39
7 ジャレド タレント オーストラリア 3:44:50
8 マルコ デルカ イタリア 3:46:31

18位 森岡紘一朗 3:56:21
失格 山崎勇喜
失格 谷井孝行

・男子走り幅跳び
1 ドワイト フィリップス アメリカ合衆国 8.54,+0.1
2 ゴドフレー・コソ モコエナ 南アフリカ共和国 8.47,+0.1
3 ミッチェル ワット オーストラリア 8.37,-0.4
4 ファブリス ラピエール オーストラリア 8.21,-0.2
5 グレッグ ラザーフォード イギリス 8.17,+0.7
6 サリム スディリ フランス 8.07,+0.2
7 ゲイブル ガレナモチェ ボツワナ 8.06,-0.2
8 クリストファー トムリンソン イギリス 8.06,-0.2

・男子走り高跳び
1 ヤロスラフ リバコフ ロシア 2.32
2 キリアコス イオアヌ キプロス 2.32 SB
3 Sylwester Bednarek ポーランド 2.32
3 ラウル シュパンク ドイツ 2.32 PB
5 ミカエル アナニ フランス 2.23
5 Martijn Nuyens オランダ 2.23
5 ヤロスラフ ババ チェコ 2.23
5 リーナス ターンブラード スウェーデン 2.23

・男子三段跳び
1 フィリップス イドウ イギリス 17.73,+0.0
2 ネルソン エボラ ポルトガル 17.55,+0.1
3 Alexis Copello キューバ 17.36,-0.1
4 リーバン サンズ バハマ 17.32,-0.5
5 Arnie David Girat キューバ 17.26,+0.0
6 李 延煕      中国 17.23,+1.1
7 イゴール スパソフォドスキー ロシア 16.91,-0.3
8 ジャデル グレゴリオ ブラジル 16.89,-0.1

・男子棒高跳び
1 スティーブン フッカー オーストラリア 5.90
2 ロマン メニル フランス 5.85
3 ルノー ラビレニ フランス 5.80
4 マクシム マズリク ウクライナ 5.75
5 Aleksandr Gripich ロシア 5.75
6 ダミエル ドッセビ フランス 5.75
7 スティーブン ルイス イギリス 5.65
7 アレクザンデル シュトラウプ ドイツ 5.65
7 ジュゼッペ ジビリスコ イタリア 5.65
10 Viktor Chistiakov ロシア 5.50
10 澤野 大地 日本 5.50

・男子砲丸投げ
1 Christian Cantwell アメリカ合衆国 22.03
2 トマッシュ マイェフスキ ポーランド 21.91
3 ラルフ バーテルス ドイツ 21.37
4 リース ホッファ アメリカ合衆国 21.28
5 アダム ネルソン アメリカ合衆国 21.11
6 パベル リジン ベラルーシ 20.98
7 Andrei Mikhnevich ベラルーシ 20.74
8 Miroslav Vodovnik スロベニア 20.50

・男子ハンマー投げ
1 プリモジュ コズムス スロベニア 80.84
2 シモン ジョルコフスキ ポーランド 79.30
3 アレクセイ ザゴルニー ロシア 78.09
4 クリスチャン ポルシュ ハンガリー 77.45
5 セルゲイ リトビノフ ドイツ 76.58
6 マルクス エサ ドイツ 76.27
7 アンドラス ハクリツ クロアチア 76.26
8 Pavel Kryvitski ベラルーシ 76.00

・男子円盤投げ
1 ロバート ハルティング ドイツ 69.43
2 ピオトル マラチョフスキ ポーランド 69.15
3 ゲルト カンテル エストニア 66.88
4 ウィルギリウス アレクナ リトアニア 66.36
5 ケーシー マローン アメリカ合衆国 66.06
6 ゾルタン ケバゴ ハンガリー 65.17
7 Bogdan PISHCHALNIKOV ロシア 65.02
8 Gerhard Mayer オーストリア 63.17

・男子やり投げ
1 アンドレアス トルキルドセン ノルウェー 89.59
2 ギジェルモ マルティネス キューバ 86.41
3 村上 幸史 日本 82.97
4 ワディムス バシレフキス ラトビア 82.37
5 テロ ピトカマキ フィンランド 81.90
6 アンティ ルースカネン フィンランド 81.87
7 アイナルス コバルス ラトビア 81.54
8 マルク フランク ドイツ 81.32

・男子10種競技
1 Trey Hardee アメリカ合衆国 8790
2 Leonel Suarez キューバ 8640
3 アレクサンドル ポゴレロフ ロシア 8528
4 Oleksiy Kasyanov ウクライナ 8479
5 Alexey Sysoev ロシア 8454
6 パスカル ベーレンブルッシュ ドイツ 8439
7 ニクラス ウィベルグ スウェーデン 8406
8 ヨルダニ ガルシア キューバ 8387

26 池田 大介 日本 7788  日本歴代4位

女子

・女子100m
1 シェリー・アン フレーザー ジャマイカ 10.73 世界歴代3位タイ
2 カーロン スチュワート ジャマイカ 10.75 世界歴代6位
3 カルメリタ ジーター アメリカ合衆国 10.90
4 ベロニカ キャンベル ブラウン ジャマイカ 10.95
5 ローリン ウィリアムズ アメリカ合衆国 11.01
6 デビー ファーガソン バハマ 11.05
7 チャンドラ スターラップ バハマ 11.05
8 アリーン ベイリー ジャマイカ 11.16

・女子200m
1 アリソン フェリックス アメリカ合衆国 22.02
2 ベロニカ キャンベル ブラウン ジャマイカ 22.35
3 デビー ファーガソン バハマ 22.41
4 ムナ リー アメリカ合衆国 22.48
5 Anneisha McLaughlin ジャマイカ 22.62
6 シモン フェイシー ジャマイカ 22.80
7 エミリー フリーマン イギリス 22.98
8 Eleni Artymata キプロス 23.05

・女子400m
1 サンヤ リチャーズ アメリカ合衆国 49.00
2 シェリカ ウィリアムズ ジャマイカ 49.32
3 Antonina Krivoshapka ロシア 49.71
4 Novlene Williams-Mills ジャマイカ 49.77
5 クリスティーン オールグー イギリス 50.21
6 Debbie Dunn アメリカ合衆国 50.35
7 アナスタシア カパチンスカヤ ロシア 50.53
8 アマントル モンショー ボツワナ 50.65

・女子800m
1 Caster Semenya 南アフリカ共和国 1:55.45
2 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei ケニア 1:57.90
3 Jennifer Meadows イギリス 1:57.93
4 ユリヤ クレフサン ウクライナ 1:58.00
5 Mariya Savinova ロシア 1:58.68
6 エリザ クスマ イタリア 1:58.81
7 マイテ マルティネス スペイン 1:58.81
8 マリリン オコロ イギリス 2:00.32

女子1500m
1 マリアム ジャマル バーレーン 4:03.74
2 リサ ドブリスキー イギリス 4:03.75
3 Shannon Rowbury アメリカ合衆国 4:04.18
4 ヌリア フェルナンデス スペイン 4:04.91
5 Christin Wurth-Thomas アメリカ合衆国 4:05.21
6 アナ ウィラード アメリカ合衆国 4:06.19
7 リディア ホイエッカ ポーランド 4:07.17
8 Natalya Evdokimova ロシア 4:07.71

・女子5000m
1 ビビアン チェルヨト ケニア 14:57.97
2 シルビア・チェビワット キベト ケニア 14:58.33
3 メセレット デファー エチオピア 14:58.41
4 センタエフ エジク エチオピア 15:03.38
5 メセレク メルカム エチオピア 15:03.72
6 Iness Chepkesis Chenonge ケニア 15:06.06
7 シルビア ワイスタイナー イタリア 15:09.74
8 ゲンゼベ ディババ エチオピア 15:11.12
9 ジェニファー ラインズ アメリカ合衆国 15:11.63
10 サラ モレイラ ポルトガル 15:12.22
11 小林 祐梨子 日本 15:12.44
12 中村 友梨香 日本 15:13.01 日本歴代8位

・女子10000m
1 Linet Chepkwemoi Masai ケニア 30:51.24
2 メセレク メルカム エチオピア 30:51.34
3 ウデ アヤレウ エチオピア 30:51.95
4 Grace Kwamboka Momanyi ケニア 30:52.25
5 メセレット デファー エチオピア 30:52.37
6 Amy Yoder Begley アメリカ合衆国 31:13.78
7 中村 友梨香 日本 31:14.39 日本歴代4位
8 キンバリー スミス ニュージーランド 31:21.42
9 福士 加代子 日本 31:23.49

20 佐伯由香里 日本 33:41.17

・女子マラソン
1 白 雪 中国 2:25:15
2 尾崎 好美 日本 2:25:25
3 Aselefech Mergia エチオピア 2:25:32
4 周 春秀 中国 2:25:39
5 朱 暁琳中国 2:26:08
6 Marisa Barros ポルトガル 2:26:50
7 加納 由理 日本 2:26:57
8 ナイリャ ユラマノワ ロシア 2:27:08

14 藤永 佳子 日本 2:29:53
31 赤羽 有紀子 日本 2:37:43

・女子400mR
1 ジャマイカ 42.06
2 バハマ 42.29
3 ドイツ 42.87
4 ロシア 43.00
5 ブラジル 43.13
6 イギリス 43.16
7 トリニダード・トバゴ 43.43
8 コロンビア 43.71

・女子1600mR
1 アメリカ合衆国 3:17.83
2 ジャマイカ 3:21.15
3 ロシア 3:21.64
4 イギリス 3:25.16
5 ドイツ 3:27.61
6 ナイジェリア 3:28.55
7 フランス 3:30.16
8 キューバ 3:36.99

・女子100mH
1 ブリジット フォスター−ヒルトン ジャマイカ 12.51
2 プリスシラ ロペス−シュリエプ カナダ 12.54
3 デロリーン エニス・ロンドン ジャマイカ 12.55
4 ダーバル オルーク アイルランド 12.67
5 サリー マクリラン オーストラリア 12.70
6 バージニア パウエル アメリカ合衆国 12.78
7 Dawn Harper アメリカ合衆国 12.81
8 ペルディタ フェリシエン カナダ 15.53

・女子400mH
1 メラニー ウォーカー ジャマイカ 52.42 世界歴代2位
2 ラシンダ デュマス アメリカ合衆国 52.96
3 Josanne Lucas トリニダード・トバゴ 53.20
4 カリース スペンサー ジャマイカ 53.56
5 ティファニー ウィリアムズ アメリカ合衆国 53.83
6 ナタリア アントユク ロシア 54.11
7 アナスタシア ラブチェニュク ウクライナ 54.78
8 アンジェラ モロサヌ ルーマニア 55.04

・女子3000m障害
1 マルタ ドミンゲス スペイン 9:07.32
2 Yuliya Zarudneva ロシア 9:08.39
3 Milcah Chemos Cheywa ケニア 9:08.57
4 Gulnara Galkina ロシア 9:11.09
5 バリンジャー ジェニファー アメリカ合衆国 9:12.50
6 Habiba Ghribi チュニジア 9:12.52
7 Ruth Bisibori Nyangau ケニア 9:13.16
8 Gladys Jerotich Kipkemoi ケニア 9:14.62

・女子20km競歩
1 オルガ カニスキナ ロシア 1:28:09
2 オリーブ ローネイン アイルランド 1:28:58
3 劉 虹 中国 1:29:10
4 Anisya Kirdyapkina ロシア 1:30:09
5 ベラ サントス ポルトガル 1:30:35
6 ベアトリス パスクアル スペイン 1:30:40
7 渕瀬 真寿美 日本 1:31:15
8 クリスティナ サルタノビッチ リトアニア 1:31:23
12 大利久美   1:33:05
失格 川崎真裕美

・女子走り高跳び
1 ブランカ ブラシッチ クロアチア 2.04
2 アンナ チチェロワ ロシア 2.02
3 アリアーネ フリードリヒ ドイツ 2.02
4 アントニエッタ ディマルティノ イタリア 1.99
5 ルート ベイティア スペイン 1.99
6 スベトラーナ シェコリナ ロシア 1.96
7 Chaunte Howard Lowe アメリカ合衆国 1.96
7 エマ グリアン スウェーデン 1.96

・女子走り幅跳び
1 ブリトニー リース アメリカ合衆国 7.10,+1.0
2 タチアナ レベデワ ロシア 6.97,+1.0
3 Karin Mey Melis トルコ 6.80,+0.4
4 ナイデ ゴメス ポルトガル 6.77,+0.5
5 Olga Kucherenko ロシア 6.77,+1.1
6 シャラ プロクター アンギラ 6.71,+1.2
7 Maurren Higa Maggi ブラジル 6.68,+0.7
8 Ksenija Balta エストニア 6.62,+0.3


・女子棒高跳び
1 アンナ ロゴフスカ ポーランド 4.75
2 チェルシー ジョンソン アメリカ合衆国 4.65
2 モニカ ピレク ポーランド 4.65
4 シルケ シュピエガルバーグ ドイツ 4.65
5 ファビアナ ミュラー ブラジル 4.55
6 ケイト デニソン イギリス 4.55
7 アンナ バトケ ドイツ 4.40
7 タチアナ ポルノワ ロシア 4.40

・女子三段跳び
1 Yargeris Savigne キューバ 14.95,+1.3
2 マベル ガイ キューバ 14.61,-0.2
3 アンナ ピヤティフ ロシア 14.58,-0.4
4 Biljana Topic セルビア 14.52,-0.1
5 トレシア スミス ジャマイカ 14.48,-0.2
6 タチアナ レベデワ ロシア 14.37,+0.0
7 Cristina Bujin ルーマニア 14.26,-0.2
8 ダナ ベルダコワ スロバキア 14.25,-0.2

・女子砲丸投げ
1 バレリー ビリ ニュージーランド 20.44
2 ナディネ クライナート ドイツ 20.20
3 Lijiao Gong 中国 19.89
4 Natallia Mikhnevich ベラルーシ 19.66
5 Anna Avdeeva ロシア 19.66
6 Michelle Carter アメリカ合衆国 18.96
7 李(リ) 梅菊(バイギク) 中国 18.76
8 Misleydis Gonzalez キューバ 18.74

・女子円盤投げ
1 ダニ サミュエル オーストラリア 65.44
2 バリオス ヤレリス キューバ 65.31
3 ニコレタ グラス ルーマニア 65.20
4 Zaneta Glanc ポーランド 62.66
5 宋 愛民 中国 62.42
6 ナディーネ ミュラー ドイツ 62.04
7 ナタリア サドワ ロシア 61.78
8 メリナ ロベール ミション フランス 60.92

・女子やり投げ
1 シュテフィ ネリウス ドイツ 67.30
2 バルボラ スポタコバ チェコ 66.42
3 Maria Abakumova ロシア 66.06
4 モニカ ストイアン ルーマニア 64.51
5 クリスティーナ オーバークフォル ドイツ 64.34
6 リンダ シュタール ドイツ 63.23
7 Olisdeilys Menendez キューバ 63.11
8 サバ リーカ ギリシャ 60.29

・女子ハンマー投げ
1 Anita Wlodarczyk ポーランド 77.96 世界新記録
2 ベティー ハイドラー ドイツ 77.12
3 Martina Hrasnova スロバキア 74.79
4 カトリン クラース ドイツ 74.23
5 張(チョウ) 文秀(ブンシュウ) 中国 72.57
6 タチアナ リセンコ ロシア 72.22
7 ジェシカ コズビー アメリカ合衆国 72.17
8 クラリッサ クラレッティ イタリア 71.56

・女子7種競技
1 ジュシカ エニス イギリス 6731
2 イェニファー エーザー ドイツ 6493
3 カミラ フジク ポーランド 6471
4 Nataliia Dobrynska ウクライナ 6444
5 Lyudmyla Yosypenko ウクライナ 6416
6 ハンナ メルニチェンコ ウクライナ 6414
7 Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou フランス 6323
8 タチアナ チェルノワ ロシア 6288